V2 Technologies logoV2 Technologies logo

X2-10GB-SR-V

More Views

X2-10GB-SR-V

Product Description

10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm; COMPATIBLE

Technical Specifications

Manufacturer Cisco
Data Transfer Rate 10G
Reach 300 METERS
Wavelength 850NM
Connector SC Duplex Connector

V2 Technologies is a premiere manufacture and direct supplier of Memory, Optical Transceivers and Fiber Cables. All of our products are guaranteed 100% compatible fit, form and function with a Lifetime Warranty.

Copyright © 2007 V2 Technologies • Warranty Info