V2 Technologies logoV2 Technologies logo

X2-10GB-LR-V

More Views

X2-10GB-LR-V

Product Description

10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm; COMPATIBLE

Technical Specifications

Manufacturer Cisco
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Reach 10 Kilometer
Wavelength 1310nm
Connector SC Duplex Connector
Cabling Type Single Mode Fiber

V2 Technologies is a premiere manufacture and direct supplier of Memory, Optical Transceivers and Fiber Cables. All of our products are guaranteed 100% compatible fit, form and function with a Lifetime Warranty.

Copyright © 2007 V2 Technologies • Warranty Info