V2 Technologies logoV2 Technologies logo

Optical Transceivers

Optical Transceivers

· 100% Guaranteed Compatibility · RoHS (Restriction of Hazardous Substances) · TAA (Trade Agreements Act) compliant · Part number and serialized for easy identification

Items 101 to 200 of 349 total

per page
Page:
  1. Previous
  2. 1
  3. 2
  4. 3
  5. 4
  6. Next

Set Descending Direction
  1. CWDM-OADM1-1590-V

    Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1590nm) Learn More
  2. CWDM-OADM1-1610-V

    Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1610nm) Learn More
  3. CWDM-OADM4-1-V

    4-channels CWDM OADM Module ( 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530) Learn More
  4. CWDM-OADM4-2-V

    4-channels CWDM OADM Module ( 1550, 1570, 1590, 16100) Learn More
  5. DS-SFP-FCGE-SW-V

    1/2-Gbps Fibre Channel and Gigabit Ethernet-Shortwave, SFP, LC connector; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  6. DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW-V

    1/2-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP, LC connector; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  7. DS-SFP-FC-4G-SW-V

    1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP, LC connector; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  8. DWDM-SFP-3033-V2

    DWDM SFP 1530.33 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  9. DWDM-SFP-3112-V

    DWDM SFP 1531.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  10. DWDM-SFP-3190-V

    DWDM SFP 1531.90 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  11. DWDM-SFP-3268-V

    DWDM SFP 1532.68 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  12. DWDM-SFP-3425-V

    DWDM SFP 1534.25 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  13. DWDM-SFP-3504-V

    DWDM SFP 1535.04 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  14. DWDM-SFP-3582-V

    DWDM SFP 1535.82 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  15. DWDM-SFP-3661-V

    DWDM SFP 1536.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  16. DWDM-SFP-3819-V

    DWDM SFP 1538.19 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  17. DWDM-SFP-3898-V

    DWDM SFP 1538.98 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  18. DWDM-SFP-3977-V

    DWDM SFP 1539.77 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  19. DWDM-SFP-4056-V

    DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  20. DWDM-SFP-4214-V

    DWDM SFP 1542.14 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  21. DWDM-SFP-4294-V

    DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  22. DWDM-SFP-4373-V

    DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  23. DWDM-SFP-4453-V

    DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  24. DWDM-SFP-4612-V

    DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  25. DWDM-SFP-4692-V

    DWDM SFP 1546.92 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  26. DWDM-SFP-4772-V

    DWDM SFP 1547.72 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  27. DWDM-SFP-4851-V

    DWDM SFP 1548.51 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  28. DWDM-SFP-5012-V

    DWDM SFP 1550.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  29. DWDM-SFP-5092-V

    DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  30. DWDM-SFP-5172-V

    DWDM SFP 1551.72 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  31. DWDM-SFP-5252-V

    DWDM SFP 1552.52 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  32. DWDM-SFP-5413-V

    DWDM SFP 1554.13 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  33. DWDM-SFP-5494-V

    DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  34. DWDM-SFP-5575-V

    DWDM SFP 1555.75 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  35. DWDM-SFP-5655-V2

    DWDM SFP 1556.55 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  36. DWDM-SFP-5817-V

    DWDM SFP 1558.17 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  37. DWDM-SFP-5898-V

    DWDM SFP 1558.98 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  38. DWDM-SFP-5979-V

    DWDM SFP 1559.79 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  39. DWDM-SFP-6061-V

    DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  40. 3CGBIC91-V

    1000Base-SX GBIC,MMF,850nm,550M; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  41. 3CGBIC92-V

    1000Base-LX GBIC,SMF,1310nm,10KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  42. 3CGBIC97-V

    1000Base-ZX GBIC,SMF,1550nm,70km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  43. 3CGBIC93-V

    1000Base-T GBIC,Copper; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  44. 3CSFP91-V

    1000Base-SX SFP,MMF,850nm,550M; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  45. 3CSFP92-V

    1000Base-LX SFP,SMF,1310nm,10KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  46. 3CSFP97-V

    1000Base-ZX SFP,SMF,1550nm,70KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  47. 3CSFP93-V

    1000Base-T SFP,Copper; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  48. 3CXENPAK94-V

    10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  49. 3CXENPAK92-V

    10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  50. 3CXENPAK96-V

    10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  51. 3CXFP94-V2

    10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF,850nm,300M; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  52. 3CXFP92-V

    10GBASE-LR XFP Module for SMF; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  53. 3CXFP96-V

    10GBASE-ER XFP Module for SMF; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  54. GBIC-C-V

    1000BaseTX GBIC, RJ45, Copper, 100m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  55. GBIC-LH-70-V

    1000BaseZX GBIC, SC, 1550nm, 70Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  56. GBIC-LX-V

    1000BaseLX GBIC, SC, 1310nm, 10Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  57. GBIC-SX-V

    1000BaseSX GBIC, SC, 850nm, 550m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  58. MINIGBIC-LH-70-V

    1000BaseZX SFP, LC, 1550nm, 70Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  59. MINIGBIC-LX-V

    1000BaseLX SFP, LC, 1310nm, 10Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  60. MINIGBIC-SX-V

    1000BaseSX SFP, LC, 850nm, 550m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  61. SFP-GIG-LH40-V

    1000BaseZX SFP, LC, 1550nm, 40Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  62. SFP-GIG-LH70-V

    1000BaseZX SFP, LC, 1550nm, 70Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  63. SFP-GIG-LX-V

    1000BaseLX SFP, LC, 1310nm, 10Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  64. SFP-GIG-SX-V

    1000BaseSX SFP, LC, 850nm, 550m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  65. SFP-GIG-T-V

    1000BASE-T SFP COPPER Learn More
  66. AT-G8LX10-V

    1000BaseLX GBIC, SC, 1310nm, 10Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  67. AT-G8LX70-V

    1000BaseZX GBIC, SC, 1550nm, 70Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  68. AT-G8SX-01-V

    1000BaseSX GBIC, SC, 850nm, 550m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  69. AT-G8T-V

    1000BaseTX GBIC, RJ45, Copper, 100m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  70. AT-SPLX10-V

    1000BaseLX SFP, LC, 1310nm, 10Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  71. AT-SPSX-V

    1000BaseSX SFP, LC, 850nm, 550m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  72. AT-SPTX-V

    1000BaseTX SFP, RJ45, Copper, 100m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  73. AT-SPZX80-V

    1000BaseZX SFP, LC, 1550nm, 80Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  74. LC-GBIC-LX-V

    1000BaseLX GBIC, SC, 1310nm, 10Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  75. LC-GBIC-SX-V

    1000BaseSX GBIC, SC, 850nm, 550m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  76. LC-GBIC-T-V

    1000BaseTX GBIC, RJ45, Copper, 100m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  77. LC-GBIC-ZX-V

    1000BaseZX GBIC, SC, 1310nm, 40Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  78. SFP-LX-V

    1000BaseLX SFP, LC, 1310nm, 10Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  79. SFP-SX-V

    1000BaseSX SFP, LC, 850nm, 550m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  80. SFP-TX-V

    1000BaseTX SFP, RJ45, Copper, 100m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  81. GBIC 1000LH-V

    1000BaseLH GBIC, SC, 1310nm, 40Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  82. GBIC 1000LX-V

    1000BaseLX GBIC, SC, 1310nm, 10Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  83. GBIC 1000SX-V

    1000BaseSX GBIC, SC, 850nm, 550m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  84. GBIC 1000T-V

    1000BaseTX GBIC, RJ45, Copper, 100m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  85. M1000LX-V

    1000BaseLX SFP, LC, 1310nm, 10Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  86. M1000LZ-V

    1000BaseZX SFP, LC, 1550nm, 80Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  87. M1000SX-V

    1000BaseSX SFP, LC, 850nm, 550m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  88. 108659210-V

    1000Base-LX GBIC,SMF,1310nm,10KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  89. 108659228-V

    1000Base-SX GBIC,MMF,850nm,550M; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  90. 108873241-V

    1000Base-SX SFP,MMF,850nm,550M; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  91. 108873258-V

    1000Base-LX SFP,SMF,1310nm,10KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  92. 700013147-V

    1000Base-ZX GBIC,SMF,1550nm,70km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  93. 700283872-V

    1000Base-T SFP,Copper; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  94. 720260185-V

    1000Base-ZX SFP,SMF,1550nm,70KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  95. 320-2881-V

    1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver,550M; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  96. 320-2879-V

    1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver,10KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  97. PF911-V

    1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  98. DEM-310GT-V

    1000Base-LX SFP,SMF,1310nm,10KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  99. DEM-311GT-V

    1000Base-SX SFP,MMF,850nm,550M; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  100. DEM-315GT-V

    1000Base-ZX SFP,SMF,1550nm,70KML; COMPATIBLE Learn More

Items 101 to 200 of 349 total

per page
Page:
  1. Previous
  2. 1
  3. 2
  4. 3
  5. 4
  6. Next

Set Descending Direction
Copyright © 2007 V2 Technologies • Warranty Info