V2 Technologies logoV2 Technologies logo

Optical Transceivers

Optical Transceivers

· 100% Guaranteed Compatibility · RoHS (Restriction of Hazardous Substances) · TAA (Trade Agreements Act) compliant · Part number and serialized for easy identification

Items 1 to 100 of 349 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. Next

Set Ascending Direction
  1. TN-SFP-SX-V

    1000BaseSX SFP, LC, 850nm, 550m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  2. TN-SFP-LX8-V

    1000BaseZX SFP, LC, 1550nm, 70Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  3. TN-SFP-LX3-V

    1000BaseLX SFP, LC, 1310nm, 30Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  4. TN-SFP-ELX1-V

    1000BaseLX SFP, LC, 1310nm, 10Km -- no DMI; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  5. TN-GB-SM512-V

    1000BaseLX GBIC, SC, 1550nm, 120Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  6. TN-GB-SM58-V

    1000BaseLX GBIC, SC, 1550nm, 80Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  7. TN-GB-SM55-V

    1000BaseLX GBIC, SC, 1550nm, 50Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  8. TN-GB-SM5-V

    1000BaseLX GBIC, SC, 1310nm, 10Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  9. TN-GB-MM5-V

    1000BaseSX GBIC, SC, 850nm, 550m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  10. SMCBGZSCX1-V

    1000BaseZX GBIC, SC, 1550nm, 70Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  11. SMCBGZLCX1-V

    1000BaseZX SFP, LC, 1550nm, 70Km; COMPATIBLE
    Learn More
  12. SMCBGSSCX1-V

    1000BaseSX GBIC, SC, 850nm, 550m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  13. SMCBGSLCX1-V

    1000BaseSX SFP, LC, 850nm, 550m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  14. SMCBGLSCX1-V

    1000BaseLX GBIC, SC, 1310nm, 10Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  15. SMCBGLLCX1-V

    1000BaseLX SFP, LC, 1310nm, 10Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  16. SFPGE-19-V

    1000BaseLX SFP, LC, 1310nm, 10Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  17. SFPGE-18-V

    1000BaseZX SFP, LC, 1550nm, 70Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  18. SFPGE-12-V

    1000BaseTX SFP, RJ45, Copper, 100m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  19. SFPGE-11-V

    1000BaseSX SFP, LC, 850nm, 550m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  20. GIC-19-V

    1000BaseLX GBIC, SC, 1310nm, 10Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  21. GIC-18-V

    1000BaseZX GBIC, LC, 1550nm, 70Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  22. GIC-12-V

    1000BaseTX GBIC, RJ45, Copper, 100m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  23. GIC-11-V

    1000BaseSX GBIC, SC, 850nm, 550m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  24. NTTP03FF-V

    SFP OC-48/STM-16 Long-Reach,80KM,1550nm wavelength,with DDM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  25. NTTP03EF-V

    SFP OC-48/STM-16 Long-Reach,40KM,1310nm wavelength,with DDM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  26. AA1419043-V

    1000Base-T SFP,Copper; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  27. AA1419037-V

    1000Base-ZX SFP,SMF,1550nm,70KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  28. AA1419027-V

    1000BASE 1-PORT CWDM SFP 1510NM Learn More
  29. AA1419015-V

    1000Base-LX SFP,SMF,1310nm,10KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  30. AA1419014-V

    1000Base-SX SFP,MMF,MTRJ connector; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  31. AA1419013-V

    1000Base-SX SFP,MMF; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  32. AA1419004-V

    1000Base-ZX GBIC,SMF,1550nm,70km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  33. AA1419002-V

    1000Base-LX GBIC,SMF,1310nm,10KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  34. AA1419001-V

    1000Base-SX GBIC,MMF,850nm,550M; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  35. AA1403005-V

    10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF,300M; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  36. AA1403003-V

    10GBASE-ER XFP Module for SMF,40KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  37. AA1403001-V

    10GBASE-LR XFP Module for SMF,10KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  38. AGM733-V

    1000BaseZX SFP, LC, 1550nm, 70Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  39. AGM732F-V

    1000BaseLX SFP, LC, 1310nm, 10Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  40. AGM731F-V

    1000BaseSX SFP, LC, 850nm, 550m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  41. MGBT1-V

    1000BaseTX SFP, RJ45, Copper, 100m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  42. MGBSX1-V

    1000BaseSX SFP, LC, 850nm, 550m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  43. MGBLH1-V

    1000BaseLH SFP, LC, 1310nm, 40Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  44. XENPAK-1XGE-ZR-V

    10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module for SMF,1550nm, 80KM ; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  45. XENPAK-1XGE-ER-V

    10GBASE-ER XENPAK MODULE FOR SMF, 1550NM, 40KM ; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  46. XENPAK-1XGE-LR-V

    10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE FOR SMF, 1310NM, 10KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  47. XENPAK-1XGE-SR-V

    10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE FOR MMF, 850NM,300M; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  48. XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1-V

    10GBASE-LR / XFP OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 SMF Learn More
  49. XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2-V

    10GBASE-ER / XFP OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 SMF Learn More
  50. SFP-1GE-TX-V

    1000BaseTX SFP, RJ45, Copper, 100m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  51. SFP-1GE-SX-V

    1000BaseSX SFP, LC, 850nm, 550m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  52. SFP-1GE-LX-V

    1000BaseLX SFP, LC, 1310nm, 10Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  53. SFP-1GE-LH-V

    1000BaseZX SFP, LC, 1550nm, 70Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  54. NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX-V

    1000BaseSX SFP, LC, 850nm, 550m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  55. NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX-V

    1000BaseLX SFP, LC, 1310nm, 10Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  56. NS-500-HSX-V

    1000BaseSX GBIC, SC, 850nm, 550m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  57. NS-500-HLX-V

    1000BaseLX GBIC, SC, 1310nm, 10Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  58. JX-SFP-1000BASE-T-V

    1000BaseTX SFP, RJ45, Copper, 100m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  59. JX-SFP-1GE-T-V

    1000BaseTX SFP, RJ45, Copper, 100m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  60. JX-SFP-1GE-SX-V

    1000BaseSX SFP, LC, 850nm, 550m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  61. JX-SFP-1GE-LX-V

    1000BaseLX SFP, LC, 1310nm, 10Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  62. EX-SFP-1GE-ZX-V

    1000BaseZX SFP, LC, 1550nm, 70Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  63. EX-SFP-1GE-T-V

    1000BaseTX SFP, RJ45, Copper, 100m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  64. EX-SFP-1GE-SX-V

    1000BaseSX SFP, LC, 850nm, 550m; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  65. EX-SFP-1GE-LX-V

    1000BaseLX SFP, LC, 1310nm, 10Km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  66. LS-SFP-ZX-V

    1000Base-ZX SFP,SMF,1550nm,70KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  67. SFP-T-V

    1000Base-T SFP,Copper; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  68. LS-SFP-SX-V

    1000Base-SX SFP,MMF,850nm,550M; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  69. LS-SFP-LX-V

    1000Base-LX SFP,SMF,1310nm,10KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  70. LS-SFP-LH-1550-V

    1000Base-ZX SFP,SMF,1550nm,40KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  71. LS-SFP-LH-1310-V

    1000Base-LX SFP,SMF,1310nm,40KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  72. GBIC-ZX100-V

    1000Base-ZX GBIC,SMF,1550nm,100km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  73. GBIC-ZX70-V

    1000Base-ZX GBIC,SMF,1550nm,70km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  74. GBIC-T-V

    1000Base-T GBIC,Copper; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  75. GBIC-SX-V2

    1000Base-SX GBIC,MMF,850nm,550M; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  76. GBIC-LX10-V

    1000Base-LX GBIC,SMF,1310nm,10KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  77. GBIC-HX40-V

    1000Base-ZX GBIC,SMF,1550nm,40KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  78. GBIC-HX30-V

    1000Base-LX GBIC,SMF,1310nm,30KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  79. 0231A363-V

    10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm,300M; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  80. 0231A324-V

    10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF,1550nm,40KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  81. 0231A323-V

    10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,10KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  82. AE379A-V

    4 PACK - 4GB SFP FC SHORT WAVE 500m 850nm LC Connector Cisco MDS9100, 9124 Learn More
  83. J8438A-V

    10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  84. J8437A-V

    10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  85. J8436A-V

    10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  86. J8176A-V

    10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  87. J8175A-V

    10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  88. J8173A-V

    10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  89. J8177B-V

    1000Base-T SFP COPPER Learn More
  90. J4860C-V

    1000Base-ZX SFP,SMF,1550nm,70km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  91. J4860A-V

    1000Base-ZX SFP,SMF,1550nm,70km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  92. J4859C-V

    1000Base-LX SFP,SMF,1310nm,10KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  93. J4859B-V

    1000Base-LX SFP,SMF,1310nm,10KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  94. J4859A-V

    1000Base-LX SFP,SMF,1310nm,10KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  95. J4858C-V

    1000Base-SX SFP,MMF,850nm,550M; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  96. J4858B-V

    1000Base-SX SFP,MMF,850nm,550M; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  97. J4858A-V

    1000Base-SX SFP,MMF,850nm,550M; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  98. XFP-10GB-LR-V

    10GBase XFP LR,1310nm,10KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  99. E1MG-TX-V

    1000Base-T SFP,CopperL; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  100. E1MG-SX-V

    1000Base-SX SFP,MMF,850nm,550M; COMPATIBLE Learn More

Items 1 to 100 of 349 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. Next

Set Ascending Direction
Copyright © 2007 V2 Technologies • Warranty Info