V2 Technologies logoV2 Technologies logo

Optical Transceivers

Optical Transceivers

· 100% Guaranteed Compatibility · RoHS (Restriction of Hazardous Substances) · TAA (Trade Agreements Act) compliant · Part number and serialized for easy identification

18 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. J4858B-AV

    1000Base-SX GBIC,MMF,850nm,550M; APPROVED Learn More
  2. J4859B-AV

    1000Base-LX GBIC,SMF,1310nm,10KM; APPROVED Learn More
  3. J4858A-V

    1000Base-SX SFP,MMF,850nm,550M; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  4. J4858B-V

    1000Base-SX SFP,MMF,850nm,550M; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  5. J4858C-V

    1000Base-SX SFP,MMF,850nm,550M; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  6. J4859A-V

    1000Base-LX SFP,SMF,1310nm,10KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  7. J4859B-V

    1000Base-LX SFP,SMF,1310nm,10KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  8. J4859C-V

    1000Base-LX SFP,SMF,1310nm,10KM; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  9. J4860A-V

    1000Base-ZX SFP,SMF,1550nm,70km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  10. J4860C-V

    1000Base-ZX SFP,SMF,1550nm,70km; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  11. J8177B-V

    1000Base-T SFP COPPER Learn More
  12. J8173A-V

    10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  13. J8175A-V

    10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  14. J8176A-V

    10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  15. J8436A-V

    10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  16. J8437A-V

    10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  17. J8438A-V

    10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  18. AE379A-V

    4 PACK - 4GB SFP FC SHORT WAVE 500m 850nm LC Connector Cisco MDS9100, 9124 Learn More

18 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Copyright © 2007 V2 Technologies • Warranty Info