V2 Technologies logoV2 Technologies logo

Optical Transceivers

Optical Transceivers

· 100% Guaranteed Compatibility · RoHS (Restriction of Hazardous Substances) · TAA (Trade Agreements Act) compliant · Part number and serialized for easy identification

64 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. CWDM-GBIC-1470-V

    CWDM GBIC 1470 nm; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC,Gray; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  2. CWDM-GBIC-1490-V

    CWDM GBIC 1490 nm; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC,Violet; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  3. CWDM-GBIC-1510-V

    CWDM GBIC 1510 nm; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC,Blue; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  4. CWDM-GBIC-1530-V

    CWDM GBIC 1530 nm; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC,Green; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  5. CWDM-GBIC-1550-V

    CWDM GBIC 1550 nm; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC,Yellow; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  6. CWDM-GBIC-1570-V

    CWDM GBIC 1570 nm; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC,Orange; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  7. CWDM-GBIC-1590-V

    CWDM GBIC 1590 nm; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC,Red; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  8. CWDM-GBIC-1610-V

    CWDM GBIC 1610 nm; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC,Brown; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  9. CWDM-SFP-1270-V

    CWDM SFP 1270 nm; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC, COMPATIBLE Learn More
  10. CWDM-SFP-1290-V

    CWDM SFP 1290 nm; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC, COMPATIBLE Learn More
  11. CWDM-SFP-1330-V

    CWDM SFP 1330 nm; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC, COMPATIBLE Learn More
  12. CWDM-SFP-1350-V

    CWDM SFP 1350 nm; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC, COMPATIBLE Learn More
  13. CWDM-SFP-1370-V

    CWDM SFP 1370 nm; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC, COMPATIBLE Learn More
  14. CWDM-SFP-1470-V

    CWDM SFP 1470 nm; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC,Gray; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  15. CWDM-SFP-1490-V

    CWDM SFP 1490 nm; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC,Violet; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  16. CWDM-SFP-1510-V

    CWDM SFP 1510 nm; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC,Blue; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  17. CWDM-SFP-1530-V

    CWDM SFP 1530 nm; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC,Green; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  18. CWDM-SFP-1550-V

    CWDM SFP 1550 nm; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC,Yellow; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  19. CWDM-SFP-1570-V

    CWDM SFP 1570 nm; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC,Orange; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  20. CWDM-SFP-1590-V

    CWDM SFP 1590 nm; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC,Red; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  21. CWDM-SFP-1610-V

    CWDM SFP 1610 nm; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC,Brown; COMPATIBLE Learn More
  22. CWDM-OADM1-1470-V

    Dual single channel OADM Module (1470nm) Learn More
  23. CWDM-OADM1-1510-V

    Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1510nm) Learn More
  24. CWDM-OADM1-1490-V

    Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1490nm) Learn More
  25. CWDM-OADM1-1530-V

    Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1530nm) Learn More
  26. CWDM-OADM1-1550-V

    Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1550nm) Learn More
  27. CWDM-OADM1-1570-V

    Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1570nm) Learn More
  28. CWDM-OADM1-1590-V

    Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1590nm) Learn More
  29. CWDM-OADM1-1610-V

    Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1610nm) Learn More
  30. CWDM-OADM4-1-V

    4-channels CWDM OADM Module ( 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530) Learn More
  31. CWDM-OADM4-2-V

    4-channels CWDM OADM Module ( 1550, 1570, 1590, 16100) Learn More
  32. DWDM-SFP-3033-V2

    DWDM SFP 1530.33 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  33. DWDM-SFP-3112-V

    DWDM SFP 1531.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  34. DWDM-SFP-3190-V

    DWDM SFP 1531.90 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  35. DWDM-SFP-3268-V

    DWDM SFP 1532.68 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  36. DWDM-SFP-3425-V

    DWDM SFP 1534.25 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  37. DWDM-SFP-3504-V

    DWDM SFP 1535.04 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  38. DWDM-SFP-3582-V

    DWDM SFP 1535.82 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  39. DWDM-SFP-3661-V

    DWDM SFP 1536.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  40. DWDM-SFP-3819-V

    DWDM SFP 1538.19 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  41. DWDM-SFP-3898-V

    DWDM SFP 1538.98 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  42. DWDM-SFP-3977-V

    DWDM SFP 1539.77 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  43. DWDM-SFP-4056-V

    DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  44. DWDM-SFP-4214-V

    DWDM SFP 1542.14 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  45. DWDM-SFP-4294-V

    DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  46. DWDM-SFP-4373-V

    DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  47. DWDM-SFP-4453-V

    DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  48. DWDM-SFP-4612-V

    DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  49. DWDM-SFP-4692-V

    DWDM SFP 1546.92 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  50. DWDM-SFP-4772-V

    DWDM SFP 1547.72 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  51. DWDM-SFP-4851-V

    DWDM SFP 1548.51 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  52. DWDM-SFP-5012-V

    DWDM SFP 1550.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  53. DWDM-SFP-5092-V

    DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  54. DWDM-SFP-5172-V

    DWDM SFP 1551.72 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  55. DWDM-SFP-5252-V

    DWDM SFP 1552.52 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  56. DWDM-SFP-5413-V

    DWDM SFP 1554.13 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  57. DWDM-SFP-5494-V

    DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  58. DWDM-SFP-5575-V

    DWDM SFP 1555.75 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  59. DWDM-SFP-5655-V2

    DWDM SFP 1556.55 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  60. DWDM-SFP-5817-V

    DWDM SFP 1558.17 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  61. DWDM-SFP-5898-V

    DWDM SFP 1558.98 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  62. DWDM-SFP-5979-V

    DWDM SFP 1559.79 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  63. DWDM-SFP-6061-V

    DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid); COMPATIBLE Learn More
  64. AA1419027-V

    1000BASE 1-PORT CWDM SFP 1510NM Learn More

64 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Copyright © 2007 V2 Technologies • Warranty Info