V2 Technologies logoV2 Technologies logo

DGS-707-V

Product Description

1000Base-LX GBIC,SMF,1310nm,10KM; COMPATIBLE

Technical Specifications

Manufacturer DLink
Data Transfer Rate 1.25GBPS
Reach 10KM
Wavelength 1310NM
Connector SC
Cabling Type Multimode Fiber

V2 Technologies is a premiere manufacture and direct supplier of Memory, Optical Transceivers and Fiber Cables. All of our products are guaranteed 100% compatible fit, form and function with a Lifetime Warranty.

Copyright © 2007 V2 Technologies • Warranty Info