V2 Technologies logoV2 Technologies logo

C3-XENPAK-10GB-SR-V

More Views

C3-XENPAK-10GB-SR-V

Product Description

10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm; COMPATIBLE

Technical Specifications

Manufacturer Cisco

V2 Technologies is a premiere manufacture and direct supplier of Memory, Optical Transceivers and Fiber Cables. All of our products are guaranteed 100% compatible fit, form and function with a Lifetime Warranty.

Copyright © 2007 V2 Technologies • Warranty Info